Contact Us

Cancel
Erin Anderson

Mrs. Erin Anderson
Upper School Teacher

Kristin Averell

Ms. Kristin Averell
Associate Director of Enrollment Management

Andrea Bachman

Mrs. Andrea Bachman
Data Entry/Registrar Support
Alumni Parent

Anne-Marie  Balcer

Mrs. Anne-Marie Balcer
Registrar and Database Manager

Dawn Birchenough

Ms. Dawn Birchenough
Upper School Counselor

Nancy Blaha

Mrs. Nancy Blaha
Lower School Librarian

Glenda  Bolling

Mrs. Glenda Bolling
Advancement Parent Partnership Coordinator

Lisa Brogan

Mrs. Lisa Brogan
Co-Director of College & Career Planning Center

Eric  Bush

Mr. Eric Bush
Upper School Dean of Students

Vanessa Butler

Ms. Vanessa Butler
Director of Marketing & Communications
Parent

Paula Cable

Ms. Paula Cable
Upper School Administrative Assistant

Melanie  Callear

Ms. Melanie Callear
Upper School Teacher

Lindsey  Carper

Mrs. Lindsey Carper
Lower School Teacher

Robin Chandler

Ms. Robin Chandler
Chief Financial Officer

Karli Chiappone

Ms. Karli Chiappone
Lower School Teacher

Kelly  Christian

Dr. Kelly Christian
Schafer Center Director

Bryan Cioffoletti

Mr. Bryan Cioffoletti
Athletic Director

Brian Cook

Mr. Brian Cook
Upper School Teacher
Alumni Parent

Cheryl Cook

Mrs. Cheryl Cook
Upper School Academic Dean

Chris Cossel

Mrs. Chris Cossel
Lower School Administrative Assistant

Jason  Culp

Mr. Jason Culp
Head of Upper School
Alumni Parent

Julie Cummings

Ms. Julie Cummings
Lower School Teacher

Brandon Davis

Mr. Brandon Davis
Upper School Maintenance

Merinda Davis

Mrs. Merinda Davis
Upper School Administrative Coordinator

Jason Deal

Mr. Jason Deal
Upper School Teacher

Brianna DeLollis

Miss Brianna DeLollis
Lower School Teacher

Vanessa   Diffenbacher

Mrs. Vanessa Diffenbacher
Associate Head of School

Kelly  Dlugolinski

Miss Kelly Dlugolinski
Business Department Specialist

Greg Donnellan

Mr. Greg Donnellan
Director of Middle School

Collyn Dyer

Mrs. Collyn Dyer
Upper School Teacher
Parent

Andrew Eibel

Mr. Andrew Eibel
Upper School Teacher

Jayne  Eiben

Ms. Jayne Eiben
Director of Institutional Advancement
Alumni Parent

Casey Elmore

Mrs. Casey Elmore
Lower School Teacher

Melanie Erdelyi

Mrs. Melanie Erdelyi
Lower School Teacher

Amy Erich

Ms. Amy Erich
Lower School Dean of Students

Ben Feldman

Dr. Ben Feldman
Case Manager

Shannon Galambos

Mrs. Shannon Galambos
Upper School Teacher

Sally Galanti

Dr. Sally Galanti
Psychology Associate

Mary Garrett

Mrs. Mary Garrett
Administrative Assistant

Sally Garza

Ms. Sally Garza
Upper School Technology Director

Bill Gocinski

Mr. Bill Gocinski
Upper School Teacher

Alexa Goodwin

Mrs. Alexa Goodwin
Learning Support and On-Boarding Specialist

Melissa  Ewolski

Mrs. Melissa Ewolski
Lower School Teacher

Nicole Grabowski

Mrs. Nicole Grabowski
Upper School Learning Specialist
Parent

Joy Hall

Mrs. Joy Hall
Upper School Teacher

Douglas  Hamilton

Mr. Douglas Hamilton
Head of School

Penny Heiman

Mrs. Penny Heiman
Lower School Facility Operations Manager

Monica Henderson

Ms. Monica Henderson
Lower School Teacher

Colleen Hotz

Mrs. Colleen Hotz
Upper School Teacher

Edward M.  Hume

Mr. Edward M. Hume
Upper School Teacher

Michelle  Hurst

Mrs. Michelle Hurst
Executive Assistant to the Head of School

Domenic Iorillo

Mr. Domenic Iorillo
Co-Director of College & Career Planning Center

Gary Ising

Mr. Gary Ising
Upper School Teacher

Rama Janamanchi

Ms. Rama Janamanchi
Upper School Teacher

Sarah Kearney

Mrs. Sarah Kearney
Director of the Academic Center for Enrichment

Tracy Keenan

Mrs. Tracy Keenan
Grants Specialist

Caleb  Kirkbride

Mr. Caleb Kirkbride
Upper School Teacher

Alexander Kubinski

Mr. Alexander Kubinski
Upper School Teacher

Chrisann Kwiatkowski

Mrs. Chrisann Kwiatkowski
Lower School Teacher

Kathy Lang

Mrs. Kathy Lang
Administrative Specialist

Holly Lewis

Mrs. Holly Lewis
Lower School Teacher

Kim Linehan

Mrs. Kim Linehan
Case Manager

Elizabeth Lipinski

Mrs. Elizabeth Lipinski
Lower School Academic Dean

Cathy LoCascio

Mrs. Cathy LoCascio
Lower School Teacher

Shanika Lovelace

Ms. Shanika Lovelace
Director of High School

Jodi Lyle

Mrs. Jodi Lyle
Upper School Learning Specialist

Joan Mayer

Mrs. Joan Mayer
Instructional Aide

Mariah Magistrelli

Miss Mariah Magistrelli
Lower School Teacher

Jason Marotta

Mr. Jason Marotta
Network Technician & IT Support Specialist

Ruth McLaughlin

Mrs. Ruth McLaughlin
Case Manager

Jessie McNamara

Mrs. Jessie McNamara
Upper School Teacher

Stafford Merk

Ms. Stafford Merk
Upper School Teacher

Lyndsay Miller

Ms. Lyndsay Miller
Lower School Teacher

Katherine Mohnacky

Ms. Katherine Mohnacky
Lower School Teacher

Hannah Morgan

Ms. Hannah Morgan
Upper School Teacher

Rachel Moss

Miss Rachel Moss
Lower School Teacher

Amanda Munici

Ms. Amanda Munici
Upper School Teacher

Bill Musolf

Mr. Bill Musolf
Director of Enrollment Management

Yelitza Nieves-Caraballo

Ms. Yelitza Nieves-Caraballo
Upper School Teacher

Megan O'Boyle

Ms. Megan O'Boyle
Upper School Teacher

Ellen Paterson

Mrs. Ellen Paterson
Lower School Teacher

Mary Beth Petzke

Mrs. Mary Beth Petzke
Admission Office Coordinator

Stacey Reiber

Ms. Stacey Reiber
Upper School Teacher

Anrico Rembert

Mr. Anrico Rembert
Upper School Maintenance

ReGinae Goodwin Reynolds

Mrs. ReGinae Goodwin Reynolds
Director of Campus Life, Diversity & Inclusion

Michael Rotman

Mr. Michael Rotman
Upper School Teacher

Anne Salzgeber

Mrs. Anne Salzgeber
Lower School Teacher

Sarah Schrag

Mrs. Sarah Schrag
Upper School Teacher

Jason  Sepsi

Mr. Jason Sepsi
Lower School Technology Director

Amy Sheeler

Ms. Amy Sheeler
Director of Student Advocacy & Support Services

Anna Shelow

Ms. Anna Shelow
Lower School Teacher

Kate Shields

Ms. Kate Shields
Upper School Nurse
Parent

Liat  Shyken

Mrs. Liat Shyken
Case Manager
Parent

Susan Speer

Ms. Susan Speer
Accountant

Shaun Spencer

Mr. Shaun Spencer
Upper School Maintenance

Jeff Starner

Mr. Jeff Starner
Social and Emotional Learning Specialist

Patty Sternad

Mrs. Patty Sternad
Upper School Teacher
Alumni Parent

Julianne Tam

Ms. Julianne Tam
Director of Advancement Services & ISACS Coordinator
Alumni Parent

Jesse Tenorio

Mr. Jesse Tenorio
System Administrator

John Thompson

Mr. John Thompson
Upper School Teacher

Nathan Thompson

Mr. Nathan Thompson
Upper School Teacher

Cassandra Tisch

Mrs. Cassandra Tisch
Upper School Teacher

Jessica Troike

Mrs. Jessica Troike
Lower School Teacher

Melissa Tullis

Mrs. Melissa Tullis
Director of Alumni Relations and Associated Special Events
Alumni Parent

Rick Vargo

Mr. Rick Vargo
Upper School Facility Operations Manager

Renee Voth

Mrs. Renee Voth
Schafer Center Administrative Coordinator

Michelle Willard

Mrs. Michelle Willard
Upper School Teacher

Dianne Wilson

Mrs. Dianne Wilson
Upper School Learning Specialist

Jason Young

Mr. Jason Young
Upper School Teacher

Get Started

Our community is full of people just like you—parents who hold unwavering belief in their child's bright future.

Request Info Schedule a Visit

Share This Page

Photo Gallery

1 of 22